Dear Friends!
All results are received. Thank you all for participating!!! Now you can post photos of your works in the forums or any internet recources!!!
Please use "ioio-2014" flickr group - https://www.flickr.com/groups/ioio2014
Time of judging is begun (3-4 weeks) all results will be post in the origami-forums with summary and award the winners (please stay tuned in this forum topic)!!
List of 105 participants who have sent a results at this moment (please find your self!!! - if your name is missing please let me know in the PM in nearest 24 hours, after that time - will be late!!!)
Gift-diagram "heart cross" by Andrey Lukyanov today will be sent to all participants, who have sent works, on e-mail.
Code: Select all
Abraham Mardini
Adriano Davanzo
Agnes Karpati
Alejandro Pascual Márquez
Alekseeva Anna
Alessandro Beber
Alexander Kurth
Alexis Degrugillier
Alina Maslova
Andras Gomori
André Manoukian
Anita Raj
Anna Kastlunger
AtamanGüngör
Aude Morelle
Bettinelli Jean-Noël
Bodo Haag
Charul Patil
Christophe MICHEL
chrizz poiformer
Curtis Fugate
Dasa Severova
Deidre Herbert
Dewi Brunet
Dirk Eisner
Dumas Quitterie
Edgar Williams
Elisabeth Memmel
Elvis Dang
Emmanuelle PAPAZOGLOU
Eve AUBRET
Fabrice Mouhartem
Geoffroy Arnaux
Gleb Palamarchuk
Gornov Nikita
Guillermo Rodríguez
Gözde KOÇ
Hannah Horng
Hariono Susilo
Heitor Gondim
Hervé BODET
Hervé CONRATH
Inmaculada Lora
Ipek Kuzkaya
Ivan Danny Handoko
Jens Kober
Karel Cedivoda
Karine Sylvestre
Le Ngoc Son
Lisbeth Bauer
Luc Marnat
Malachi Brown
Martin Rohrmann
Martin Schneider
Michel JEANDOT
Michel Lucas
Mohamed Uvais
mondher saada
Myles Gardiner
Neaud Benjamin
Nynke Westra
Olga_Pavlova
Owen Thoms
Pamela Trowe
PAN Hang
Pascal Durren
Paweł Szczepankiewicz
Pere Olivella
Peter Stein
Pierre-André BUISSON
Quy Bao Ha
Ramon Thomas
Raymond P. Yeh
Riel Diala
Samuel Adolfsson
Samy L
Sandra Laurentino
Sara Adams
Stephane Le Pessot
Theresa Feßler
Tomas Bertin
Valentine Shishkin
Valerie Bigueure
Yannik Gardin
Ynon Toledano
Yusuf Turkmen
Александр Крупников
Александр Мироненко
Александр Поддубный
Андрей Филиппов
Антон Сидоревич
Артём Роменский
Григорий Кесли
Евгений Снитко
Елена Зорина
Елена Родакова
Иван Барбук
Иван Дементьев
Константин Скопин
Москвин Михаил
Наталья Романенко
Николай Куприянов
Ольга Бутт
Панюков Дмитрий
Сергей Марченко
Соболев Владимир
Стас Чураков
Тарас Ніщименко
Шаинян Мелик